Exfo Otdr

EXFO OTDR Stylus 1 pair
US $100.00
EXFO OTDR 1310/1550 30/28dB MAX710B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR
US $230.00
EXFO OTDR SC Adapter for AXS 100 AXS 110 FTB 100 FTB 150 FTB 200
US $93.62
EXFO OTDR SC Adapter for AXS 100 AXS 110 FTB 100 FTB 150 FTB 200 1 PCS
US $70.00
Orientek K330 Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm ,32/30 dB Equal to EXFO OTDR
US $764.50
Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm ,30/28dB Equal to EXFO OTDR
US $792.10
EXFO OTDR MAX 710B Singlemode 30/28dB, EXFO OTDR Tester with FC UPC Connector
US $3849.30
Handheld EXFO OTDR AXS 110 23B 04B 1310/1550nm 37/35dB Integrated VFL
US $5099.00
Original EXFO OTDR optical time domain reflectometer touch pen 1 Pair
US $100.00
FTTX Canada Original EXFO OTDR Max 710B Singlemode 30/28dB
US $3630.00